A rogue gunman is assassinating high-ranking military officers one by one. When Gunnery Sgt. Brandon Beckett is informed his father, legendary shooter Thomas Beckett has been killed, Brandon springs into action to take out the perpetrator.
Production | Nancy Nayor | Casting |
Writing | Michael Frost Beckner | Characters |
Crew | Raicho Vasilev | Stunts |
Writing | Crash Leyland | Characters |
Writing | Don Michael Paul | Screenplay |
Directing | Don Michael Paul | Director |
Production | Gillian Hawser | Casting |
Production | Scott Einbinder | Producer |
Editing | Vanick Moradian | Editor |
Art | Kess Bonnet | Production Design |
Writing | John Fasano | Screenplay |
Writing | John Fasano | Story |
Production | Jonas Talkington | Local Casting |
Production | Jeffery Beach | Producer |
Production | Phillip J. Roth | Producer |
Directing | Natasha Roth | Second Assistant Director |
Production | John Cappilla | Line Producer |
Camera | Martin Chichov | Director of Photography |
Camera | Martin Chichov | "A" Camera Operator |
Sound | Frederik Wiedmann | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Stanimir Stamatov | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Danko Jordanov | Stunts |
Production | Cherise Honey | Executive Producer |
Crew | Asen Asenov | Stunts |
Crew | Ivo Kehayov | Stunts |
Editing | Ludmil Kazakov | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Velizar Bagarov | Boom Operator |
Production | Mayank Bhatter | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Krasimir Simeonov | Stunts |
Sound | Trevor Gates | Sound Designer |
Sound | Vicki Vandegrift | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jason Gaya | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Kailand C. Reilly | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Crew | Dian Hristov | Stunts |
Directing | Shelly Stoyanova | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Dimiter Doichinov | Stunts |
Camera | Alexander Krumov | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Alexander Krumov | "C" Camera Operator |
Crew | Cameron Hallenbeck | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | Cameron Hallenbeck | Assistant Editor |
Art | Emil Gigov | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikolai Kirilov | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Atanas Peichev | Production Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Olga Mekikchieva | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Natalia Saavedra Brychcy | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Ryan Briley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Ryan Briley | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Jivko Ivanov | Visual Effects |
Art | Asen Bozilov | Set Decoration |
Camera | Kiril Valchanov | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Kiril Valchanov | "B" Camera Operator |
Crew | Georgi Manchev | Stunts |
Editing | Julian Minkov | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ralitsa Roth | Makeup Artist |
Production | Yanko Ushatov | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | James Miller | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Miroslav Stoilov | Focus Puller |
Costume & Make-Up | Desislava Manasieva | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Iliya Vuchkov | Focus Puller |
Costume & Make-Up | Desislava Mladenova | Set Costumer |
Crew | Peter Krumov | Carpenter |
Crew | Georgi Kraev | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nikolay Atanasov | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Georgi Vassilev | Still Photographer |
Production | Milena Karova | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Kaloyan Nedelchev | Focus Puller |
Art | Rumyan Dimitrov | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Rumyan Dimitrov | On Set Dresser |
Sound | Noelle DiMarco | ADR Editor |
Production | Vasil Enev | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Georgi Stanislavov | Stunts |
Crew | Tsvetolyub Iliev | Stunts |
Crew | Venelin Mishev | Stunts |
Sound | Jeffrey Roy | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Radka Petkova | Stunt Double |
Crew | Trayan Brankov | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Asen Dimitrov | Property Master |
Sound | Benjamin James Bradshaw | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Kalin Kerin | Stunts |
Crew | George Danailov | Stunts |
Camera | Borislav Belberov | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Genadiy Ganchev | Stunts |
Crew | Vasil Simeonov | Stunts |
Sound | Tess Fournier | Assistant Sound Editor |
Directing | Mariana Vodenicharova | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Stefan Gekov | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Stefan Gekov | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Asen Bojilov | On Set Dresser |
Directing | Ivo Simeonov Nikolov | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Michael Jacks | Online Editor |
Camera | Yordan Borisov | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Georgi Minchev | Digital Imaging Technician |
Directing | Hristina Radeva | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Valentin Vulov | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Carly Machlis | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Georgi Ivanov | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Andrey Velchev | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Georgi Dimitrov-Koleloto | Stunts |
Crew | Milen Kaleychev | Stunts |
Crew | Kiril Todorov | Stunts |
Crew | Kristian Kolin | Stunts |
Crew | Svetoslav Kangalov | Stunts |
Production | Kristian Gorbanov | Extras Casting Assistant |
Sound | Kyle Azrt | Foley Editor |