Sarah Taylor, a police psychologist, meets a mysterious and seductive young man, Tony Ramirez, and falls in love with him. As a cause of this relationship, she changes her personality when she begins to receive anonymous telephone calls.
Directing | Simon Board | Second Assistant Director |
Editing | Dov Samuel | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Pino Donaggio | Original Music Composer |
Production | András Hámori | Producer |
Production | Robert Lantos | Executive Producer |
Sound | Andy Malcolm | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Terry Dresbach | Costume Design |
Production | Barbet Schroeder | Executive Producer |
Camera | Elemér Ragályi | Director of Photography |
Directing | Peter Hall | Director |
Production | Rebecca De Mornay | Executive Producer |
Editing | Susan Shipton | Additional Editing |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Rankine | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Editing | Roberto Silvi | Editor |
Production | Roberto Silvi | Associate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Nicotero | Prosthetics |
Production | Martin Wiley | Producer |
Production | Ralph S. Dietrich | Co-Producer |
Production | Harald Reichebner | Co-Producer |
Crew | Matt Birman | Stunts |
Editing | Marcus Manton | Additional Editing |
Crew | Gregor Hutchison | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Roderick Deogrades | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Don White | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Terry Burke | Foley Artist |
Sound | Christian T. Cooke | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Yuri Gorbachow | Music Editor |
Sound | Tony Van den Akker | Foley Recordist |
Production | Dennis Chapman | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Jean Desormeaux | Co-Producer |
Art | Linda Del Rosario | Production Design |
Art | Richard Paris | Production Design |
Art | Richard Paris | Set Decoration |
Crew | Brock Jolliffe | Special Effects |
Writing | Jordan Rush | Screenplay |
Sound | Ed Douglas | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Jane Tattersall | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jane Tattersall | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Avi Federgreen | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jon Campfens | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Lewis A. Green | Screenplay |
Camera | Kerry Hayes | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Frank C. Carere | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Tim O'Connell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Scott Purdy | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | David McCallum | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Sue Conley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Darcy Kite | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Todd Warren | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Janice Ierulli | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Jon Comerford | Casting |
Crew | Rick Forsayeth | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Tony Guerin | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Tony Guerin | Focus Puller |
Crew | Jamie Jones | Stunts |
Crew | Stephen Willetts | Key Scenic Artist |
Crew | Orest W. Muz | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Prudence Emery | Unit Publicist |
Art | Elizabeth Calderhead | Lead Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Desne J. Holland | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Joanne T. Harwood | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Myron Hoffert | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Alan Anton | Music Consultant |
Art | Doug McCullough | Lead Set Dresser |
Production | Jeffrey R. Neuman | Producer |
Art | Kathleen Climie | First Assistant Art Direction |
Sound | David Appleby | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lana Chirco | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Nancy Botting-Harrison | Extras Casting |
Camera | Jayson Clute | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Jeremy MacLaverty | ADR Editor |
Sound | Daniel Hamood | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Dale Sheldrake | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Imre Sisa | Dolly Grip |
Production | Anna Beben | Production Assistant |
Camera | Neil Fraser | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Fred Mendelson | Construction Coordinator |
Production | Lynn Mallay | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Jack Heeren | ADR Recordist |
Editing | Liz Roe | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Craig Baker | Boom Operator |
Sound | Gina Gyles | Assistant Foley Artist |
Production | Joanne Jackson | Production Accountant |
Crew | Sue Parker | Stunts |
Editing | Lee Michael Searles | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Chaim Gilad | Sound Mixer |
Production | Derek Brady | Location Manager |
Directing | Rob Fowler | Third Assistant Director |
Lighting | Ian Bibby | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Mark Silver | Key Grip |
Production | Neil Olsen | Production Assistant |
Sound | Peter McBurnie | Foley Artist |
Sound | James A. Gore | Assistant Foley Artist |
Production | Seana O'Neill | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Robert Blair | Property Master |
Production | Tom Willey | Associate Producer |
Production | Susannah Coneybeare | Casting Associate |
Editing | Cherie MacNeill | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Asunta Blair | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Harry Lake | Additional Photography |
Production | Corrina Holunga | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Samantha Dubiel | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Reva Smilkstein | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Esther Behar | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Aileen Bell | Post Production Accountant |
Editing | Joanne Harland | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Sandrine Isabelle | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Michelle Kaminer | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Paul Fox | Assistant Foley Artist |
Sound | David Rose | Foley Recordist |
Lighting | Anthony Ramsey | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Don McCloud | Prosthetics |
Production | Taylor Turzanski | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Greg Eby | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Dennis Kuss | Transportation Captain |
Production | Natalie Card | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Martin Dzatko | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Chris Shaw | Location Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kai Marks | Assistant Hairstylist |