The story revolves around a top-secret resort for retired U.S. intelligence officers. A group of criminals led by Balzary breach the compound, hellbent on revenge on Robert, forcing the retired officer and his son to save the day.
Directing | James Cullen Bressack | Director |
Production | Chad A. Verdi | Producer |
Production | Chad Verdi Jr. | Executive Producer |
Production | George Furla | Producer |
Production | Luillo Ruiz | Producer |
Writing | Alan Horsnail | Writer |
Camera | Bryan Koss | Director of Photography |
Production | Tim Sullivan | Executive Producer |
Production | Nick D'Angelo | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny H. Chan | Executive Producer |
Writing | Emile Hirsch | Story |
Writing | Randall Emmett | Story |
Production | Randall Emmett | Producer |
Crew | Eli Roth | Thanks |
Production | Carolina Wolf | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Maricelis Toledo | Set Medic |
Production | Brian Alexander Ríos | Production Consultant |
Crew | Jean Pierre Prats | Stand In |
Production | Lisseidy L. Falcón Morales | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Douglas W. McHenry | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Douglas W. McHenry | Production Accountant |
Crew | Kino Fonseca | Set Production Assistant |
Production | José A. Denizard | Production Assistant |
Production | Alexandra Cruz-Montalvo | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Israel Andino | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Jorge Valdelomar | Location Assistant |
Production | Dario J. Gonzalez Lopez | Location Assistant |
Production | Victor M. Rivera LLeras | Location Assistant |
Production | Rey Figueroa | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Luis R. Estrella-Rivera | Location Manager |
Editing | Edgar Lebrón | Colorist |
Editing | Jake Buchheit | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Stuart F. Wilson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ramón Vázquez | Stunts |
Crew | Ramón Vázquez | Utility Stunts |
Crew | José Sebastián Vázquez | Stunts |
Crew | José Sebastián Vázquez | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Norberto Geovannie Vicente | Stunts |
Crew | Norberto Geovannie Vicente | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Ronal Tejada | Stunt Double |
Crew | Hector Rivera Diaz | Stunt Double |
Crew | Edwin Rainier Quintana | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Angel Rafael Pagán | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Oscar Guerrero | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jonathan A. González | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Rafael Rivera Diaz | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jose Ramon Cuadra | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Michelle Cortés | Stunt Double |
Crew | Leonardo Castro | Stunt Double |
Crew | Luis Raúl Alcocer | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Cadiz Rodriguez | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Canyon Prince | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Canyon Prince | Second Unit Director |
Production | Marily Reyes | Production Director |
Production | Katia González Estévez | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Francisco Cueto | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Henry Winterstern | Executive Producer |
Production | Stan Wertlieb | Executive Producer |
Production | Paul Weinberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Belly Torres | Co-Producer |
Production | Mark Stewart | Executive Producer |
Production | Chris Sivertson | Co-Producer |
Production | Michael C. Robinson | Executive Producer |
Production | Ceasar Richbow | Executive Producer |
Production | Marily Reyes | Executive Producer |
Production | Gary Raskin | Executive Producer |
Production | Bobby Ranghelov | Co-Producer |
Production | Bobby Ranghelov | Line Producer |
Production | Diana Príncipe | Executive Producer |
Production | Delphine Perrier | Executive Producer |
Production | Vance Owen | Executive Producer |
Production | Cyril Megret | Executive Producer |
Production | Arnaud Lannic | Executive Producer |
Production | Lydia Hull | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Horsnail | Executive Producer |
Production | Arianne Fraser | Executive Producer |
Production | Ted Fox | Executive Producer |
Production | Charlie Dombek | Executive Producer |
Production | Alana Crow | Co-Producer |
Production | Alastair Burlingham | Executive Producer |
Production | Barry Brooker | Executive Producer |
Production | Ryan Black | Co-Executive Producer |
Crew | John Schneider | Thanks |
Crew | Anita Levian | Thanks |
Production | Lara Reyes | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Ricky Valentin | Driver |
Crew | David Trossi | Driver |
Crew | Jose M. Torres | Driver |
Crew | Miguel Sánchez | Driver |
Crew | Rey Roman | Driver |
Crew | Josiuan Rojas | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Félix Rojas | Driver |
Crew | Nelson Rodriguez | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Luis D. Rodriguez | Assistant Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Luis Rodriguez | Driver |
Crew | Nelson Rodriguez | Driver |
Crew | Daniel Rodriguez | Driver |
Crew | Juanpher Reyes | Driver |
Crew | Ramón Ramírez | Driver |
Crew | Nelson Ramos | Driver |
Crew | Christian Perez | Driver |
Crew | José Melendez | Driver |
Crew | Ricardo Martinez | Driver |
Crew | José Jusino | Driver |
Crew | Jesús Jusino Cruz | Driver |
Crew | Luis A. Jurado | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Juan Gómez | Driver |
Crew | Luis Gonzalez | Driver |
Crew | Fausto Espinosa | Driver |
Crew | Raul Delgado | Driver |
Crew | Xavier Cruz | Driver |
Crew | Luis Cruz | Driver |
Crew | Héctor Chaparro | Driver |
Crew | José Arroyo | Driver |
Crew | Jonathan Arroyo | Driver |
Crew | Jose Arias | Driver |
Directing | Linda Juliana Lemos | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Ben Zarai | Music Editor |
Sound | Mike Burns | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Miles Bergsma | Additional Music |
Costume & Make-Up | Loida Viera | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Serbia | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lizbeth Rolon | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Adriana M. Ortiz | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lea Guivas-Murphy | Set Costumer |
Crew | Carlos J. Vázquez | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Kenneth Vidal | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Héctor Santos | Camera Operator |
Camera | Angel Rodrigues | Key Grip |
Camera | Kenneth Rexach | Still Photographer |
Camera | James Soto Padilla | Grip |
Lighting | Gabriel Padilla | Gaffer |
Lighting | Arturo Melero | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Ricardo Márquez | Electrician |
Camera | Bryan Koss | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Jerry Encarnación | Grip |
Lighting | Carlos Cotto | Electrician |
Camera | José 'Junior' Alvarado | Dolly Grip |
Visual Effects | Francisco Cueto | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alfredo Colón | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Rafael Pérez | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Ben Zarai | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Charles Maynes | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Luis Antonio Landrau | Boom Operator |
Sound | David Kitchens | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Karyn Foster | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Gonzalo Espinoza | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Antonio Betancourt | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Gonzalo Espinoza | Foley |
Sound | David Barber | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Edwin Perez Santiago | Armorer |
Art | Uziel Orlandi | Set Dresser |
Art | Gretza Merced | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | John "Stevie" Jerauld | Set Dresser |
Art | Harold Hopkins Miranda | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Derek Gonzalez Fort | On Set Dresser |
Art | Jordan Gilchrest | Painter |
Art | Esteban Gabriel | Set Dresser |
Art | Rey Figueroa | Head Greensman |
Art | Gabriel de La Rosa | Painter |
Art | Marsi Caraballo | Graphic Designer |
Art | Gladys Bustos | Property Master |
Art | Marielle Bernard | Painter |
Art | Charles Avery | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Virgin J. Ruiz | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria Elena Ramirez | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Griselle Osorio | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ybelka Hurtado | Key Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Griselle Osorio | Assistant Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Ybelka Hurtado | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ana C. Ramirez Velez | Costume Designer |
Sound | Tim Jones | Music Supervisor |