The world's most shagadelic spy continues his fight against Dr. Evil. This time, the diabolical doctor and his clone, Mini-Me, team up with a new foe—'70s kingpin Goldmember. While pursuing the team of villains to stop them from world domination, Austin gets help from his dad and an old girlfriend.
Art | Sara Andrews | Set Decoration |
Production | Jennifer Alessi | Extras Casting |
Production | Eric McLeod | Producer |
Production | Eric McLeod | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Jeanne McCarthy | Casting |
Production | Jennifer Todd | Producer |
Production | Suzanne Todd | Producer |
Production | John S. Lyons | Producer |
Production | Demi Moore | Producer |
Crew | Jack Gill | Stunts Coordinator |
Directing | Jack Gill | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Jay Roach | Director |
Crew | Craig Alpert | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Bruno Coon | Supervising Music Editor |
Art | Mark Worthington | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | George S. Clinton | Original Music Composer |
Lighting | Michael LaViolette | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Philip Sloan | Key Grip |
Camera | Tim Collins | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Peter Deming | Director of Photography |
Editing | Jon Poll | Editor |
Art | Rusty Smith | Production Design |
Writing | Mike Myers | Screenplay |
Production | Mike Myers | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Deena Appel | Costume Design |
Writing | Michael McCullers | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Michèle Burke | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michèle Burke | Makeup Designer |
Visual Effects | David D. Johnson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Juel Bestrop | Casting |
Editing | Greg Hayden | Editor |
Art | Drew Boughton | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Beauchesne | Makeup Artist |
Sound | George H. Anderson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Thomas Bartke | Music Editor |
Crew | Charlie Brewer | Stunt Double |
Sound | Robert Deschaine | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Keith Campbell | Stunt Double |
Sound | Goro Koyama | Foley Artist |
Production | Toby Emmerich | Executive Producer |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Production | Erik Holmberg | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Jody Levin | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Production | Richard Brener | Executive Producer |
Production | Blythe Cappello | Casting Associate |
Production | Gregg Taylor | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Art | Susan A. Burig | Graphic Designer |
Art | Carmine Goglia | Standby Painter |
Crew | Marco Schnabel | Second Unit |
Production | Marco Schnabel | Associate Producer |
Sound | Don White | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Nick Plantico | Animal Wrangler |
Lighting | Robert K. Feldmann | Key Rigging Grip |
Sound | Cindy Marty | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Biscoe | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ve Neill | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Camille Calvet | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Michele Michel | Costume Illustrator |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Alan D. Purwin | Aerial Coordinator |
Production | Natasha Cuba | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Jonathan Davidson | Production Controller |
Crew | Bill M. Puluti | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Romeo Antonio | Musician |
Sound | James Matheny | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Edouard F. Henriques | Makeup Department Head |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Art | Kevin Cross | Set Designer |
Directing | Jayne-Ann Tenggren | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Yvonne Pearson | Continuity |
Art | Carol Kiefer | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Frank McEldowney | Greensman |
Art | Douglas Womack | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Jason Bedig | Leadman |
Crew | Gabriela Gutentag | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Candy L. Walken | Hair Department Head |
Production | Scott Allen Logan | Location Manager |
Camera | Jake Avignone | Camera Loader |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Lindsay Hallett | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Kirk R. Gardner | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Katherine E. Beyda | Production Supervisor |
Production | Katherine E. Beyda | Associate Producer |
Crew | Joshua Hancock | Picture Car Coordinator |
Sound | Bill Meadows | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Renée Tondelli | ADR Supervisor |
Art | Palma Bellardoni | Art Department Assistant |
Sound | Chris Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Dawn Brooks Macleod | Rotoscoping Artist |
Sound | Bill Burns | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeri Baker | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Danny Bramson | Executive Music Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hope Slepak | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Chris Brenczewski | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Michael Meinardus | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Adam Austin | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Frank Macchia | Orchestrator |
Sound | Steven Morrow | Sound Mixer |
Sound | John Houlihan | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Tommy Garcia | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Henry Kingi Jr. | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Foley | Key Costumer |
Art | Gabriel Hardman | Storyboard Artist |
Lighting | Jeffrey P. Soderberg | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | Alfred Ainsworth | Video Assist Operator |
Editing | Dan Muscarella | Color Timer |
Costume & Make-Up | Edward T. Hanley | Set Costumer |
Camera | David Eubank | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Ken McLaughlin | Production Sound Mixer |
Crew | Diana Kaufman | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Bryan Corbett | Construction Foreman |
Art | Thomas W. Corsello | Painter |
Art | Michelle Millay | Sculptor |
Camera | Scott Browner | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Manuella Goncalves | Hairstylist |
Crew | Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks | Choreographer |
Crew | Raymond Bulinski | Craft Service |
Crew | Maxim Aperian | Driver |
Crew | Judith Babcock | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Emily Ellis | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Lou Sumien Jr. | Projection |
Crew | Satcha Congdon | Propmaker |
Crew | Kelly Flynn | Security |
Crew | Apryl Hill | Set Medic |
Crew | Joel Elliott | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Kali Chung | Stand In |
Crew | Lee Tucker | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Jim Frear | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Nick Brett | Utility Stunts |
Directing | Josh King | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Curtis Croeni | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Dickinson H. Luke | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Shane Buttle | Electrician |
Lighting | Rick A. West | Gaffer |
Production | Diana Adams | Production Accountant |
Production | S.J. 'JoJo' Fieger | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Scott Jacobs | Boom Operator |
Sound | Cherie Tamai | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Erik Lee | CG Animator |
Crew | Kenny Endoso | Stunts |
Sound | Patrick Houlihan | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Kate Lumpkin | Utility Sound |
Crew | Paul Prokop | Executive in Charge of Finance |
Camera | Robin Bursey | Camera Loader |
Lighting | Rex Anson Rhorer | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Shauna Duggins | Stunts |
Crew | Alex Madison | Stunts |
Editing | Staci Pontius | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Mila Hermanovski | Costumer |
Editing | Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Art | Bart Barbuscia | Set Dresser |
Art | Simon Cassels | Title Designer |
Crew | Tammy Maples | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Steve Huff | Pilot |
Directing | Marcei A. Brown | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Terrence Martin | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sound | Julie Lindner | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Brandon Criswell | 2D Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Felipe Sanchez | Costume Illustrator |
Camera | Eric Budlong | Grip |
Crew | Cinda-Lin James | Stunts |
Editing | Mike Sowa | Digital Color Timer |
Production | Morgan Bateman | Production Assistant |
Camera | Rebecca Brenneman | Camera Production Assistant |
Art | Leslie A. Tokunaga | Construction Buyer |
Directing | Marisa Ferrey | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jill Carvalho | Set Dressing Buyer |
Camera | John Mullin | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Adam Baral | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Stephanie Olah | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Isaac Ardolino | Assistant Location Manager |
Lighting | Eric Sandlin | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Production | Kristi Mujica | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Kenny Vasquez | Key Set Production Assistant |
Production | Jennifer Hunt Pedevilla | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Jason Columbus | Production Secretary |
Production | Jerry Lee | Second Assistant Accountant |