Fifteen years ago, five men were abducted by aliens. Only four returned. Now, these same four men have managed to capture one of the creatures who killed their friend and ruined their lives.
Production | Linda Phillips-Palo | Casting |
Production | Robin Cowie | Producer |
Directing | Eduardo Sánchez | Director |
Writing | Jamie Nash | Screenplay |
Production | Gregg Hale | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Harris | Costume Design |
Editing | Michael Cronin | Editor |
Art | Andrew White | Production Design |
Art | Christian Gueverra | Art Direction |
Crew | Rich Swim | Property Master |
Art | Bret Kane | Leadman |
Directing | Brigan Gresh | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Tim Nielsen | Sound Designer |
Sound | Mark Berger | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Jennifer Badger | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Stephen Campbell | Camera Operator |
Camera | Kevin Lang | Additional Photography |
Lighting | Ama MacDonald | Gaffer |
Camera | Gene Page | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Chet Zar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Paul Mathews | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Gene Radzik | Dolby Consultant |
Crew | James L. Roberts | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Robert Shoup | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David C. Hughes | Sound Designer |
Camera | Bob Scott | Additional Camera |
Directing | Donald Dowd | Assistant Director |
Art | Martha Mae Tucker | Props |
Art | Dan Wilkerson | Set Dresser |
Art | Tim Larsen | Painter |
Camera | Steve Yedlin | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Hassinger | Hair Department Head |
Art | Lucas Culshaw | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kim Pineda | Makeup Artist |
Art | Dan Buckley | Set Dresser |
Crew | Dan Stewart | Carpenter |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Grimes | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Brozovich | Hairstylist |
Art | Eric Baker | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Wostak | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Michael Dvoravic | 3D Artist |
Crew | Jack Firman | Special Effects Technician |
Sound | Marshall Winn | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Samuel H. Hinckley | Foley Editor |
Production | Matt Compton | Unit Production Manager |
Camera | Robert Veliky | Camera Loader |
Camera | Erik Curtis | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Jethro Senger | Sound Mixer |
Production | Joan Egan Foglia | Production Accountant |
Sound | Jurgen Scharpf | Sound Mix Technician |
Sound | Tony Sereno | Sound Mix Technician |
Camera | Wade Whitley | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Kim Foscato | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Danny Vanzura | Camera Loader |
Camera | Larry Gianneschi IV | Second Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Neil Winn | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Ken Gorrell | Special Effects Technician |
Sound | Marnie Moore | Foley Artist |
Sound | Kyrsten Mate | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Shiloh Eck | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | George Koran | Colorist |
Sound | K.C. Ladnier | ADR Recordist |
Production | Paul Palo | Casting Associate |
Lighting | Dave Sonnenberg | Electrician |
Camera | John Oliveri | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Ron Zappia | Casting Associate |
Editing | Johnny Rice | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Jacob Kemp | Boom Operator |
Sound | Ellen Heuer | Foley Artist |
Lighting | Shawn Torge | Best Boy Electrician |
Camera | Chris Garofalo | Grip |
Visual Effects | Bill Sturgeon | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Marvin Haven | Grip |
Visual Effects | Jim Beinke | 3D Modeller |